Pages with the most categories

From ICBGE
Jump to: navigation, search

Showing below up to 50 results starting with #1.

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. In vitro Artemisia L. plants as a source of biologically active compounds / Drobot K.O., Matvieieva N.A. 2015‏‎ (11 categories)
  2. Construction of Artemisia vulgaris L. hair root culture with human interferon alpha 2b gene / Drobot K.O. et al. 2015‏‎ (10 categories)
  3. Effect of transformation on bioactive compounds accumulation in Bidens pilosa and Artemisia tilesii "hairy" root culture / Matvieieva N.A., Drobot K.O. 2015‏‎ (10 categories)
  4. Stress response of pea seedlings induces by ionizing radiation with either salinity or elevated temperature / Nesterenko O. et al. 2015‏‎ (7 categories)
  5. Triander - A new program for visual analysis of nucleotide sequences / Duplij V.P., Duplij S.A. 2015‏‎ (7 categories)
  6. Study of Artemisia tilesii Ledeb. "hairy" roots / Ostapchuk А., Matvieieva N. 2015‏‎ (6 categories)
  7. Antimicrobial activity of extracts from Ruta graveolens L. "hairy" roots / Matvieieva N. et al. 2015‏‎ (6 categories)
  8. Kateryna Drobot‏‎ (4 categories)
  9. Study of in vitro cultivated Bidens pilosa L. medicinal plants / Matvieieva N.A. 2015‏‎ (4 categories)
  10. Oksana Sydoruk‏‎ (4 categories)
  11. Volodymyr Duplij‏‎ (4 categories)
  12. Nadiia Matvieieva‏‎ (4 categories)
  13. Anatolij Shakhovsky‏‎ (4 categories)
  14. Galina Sidlyak‏‎ (4 categories)
  15. Andriy Potrokhov‏‎ (3 categories)
  16. Cooperation with the Stephan Angeloff Institute of Microbiology Bulgarian Academy of Sciences‏‎ (3 categories)
  17. Yana R. Sindarovska‏‎ (3 categories)
  18. Influence of plant growth regulators on the regeneration of shoots of plants Hypericum perforatum L. and Taraxacum officinalis L. / Sydoruk O.S. et al. 2015‏‎ (3 categories)
  19. Cooperation with the Institute of Experimental Botany AS of Czech Republic‏‎ (3 categories)
  20. Iryna A. Arbuzova‏‎ (3 categories)
  21. Tatiana Kyrpa-Nesmiian‏‎ (3 categories)
  22. Cooperation with the Institute of Virology, Slovak Academy of Sciences‏‎ (3 categories)
  23. The development of biotechnology for water purification from toxic hexavalent chromium by duckweed plants (Lemna minor L.)‏‎ (3 categories)
  24. Cooperation with the National Institute of Technology Karnataka (India)‏‎ (3 categories)
  25. Iryna M. Gerasymenko‏‎ (3 categories)
  26. Mariya G. Mazur‏‎ (3 categories)
  27. Cooperation with the Plant Breeding and Acclimatization Institute (IHAR) - National Research Institute‏‎ (3 categories)
  28. Aleksandra Kravets‏‎ (2 categories)
  29. Igor Komarnytsky‏‎ (2 categories)
  30. Nataliia Kutsokon‏‎ (2 categories)
  31. Valeria Belokurova‏‎ (2 categories)
  32. Alexandr Dmitriev‏‎ (2 categories)
  33. Darina Sokolova‏‎ (2 categories)
  34. In vitro Antarctic and Subantarctic Mosses‏‎ (2 categories)
  35. Liudmyla Sakhno‏‎ (2 categories)
  36. Mykola Cherep‏‎ (2 categories)
  37. Olga Ovcharenko‏‎ (2 categories)
  38. Yuliya Luchakivska‏‎ (2 categories)
  39. Dmitry Grodzinsky‏‎ (2 categories)
  40. Mykola Gushcha‏‎ (2 categories)
  41. Svitlana Nifantova‏‎ (2 categories)
  42. Yuliya Shilina‏‎ (2 categories)
  43. Anastasiya Berestyana‏‎ (2 categories)
  44. Kateryna Lystvan‏‎ (2 categories)
  45. Maksym Vasylenko‏‎ (2 categories)
  46. Mykola Kuchuk‏‎ (2 categories)
  47. Oleksandr Mikheev‏‎ (2 categories)
  48. Anastasiya Golubenko‏‎ (2 categories)
  49. Anton Stepanenko‏‎ (2 categories)
  50. Maria Bannikova‏‎ (2 categories)

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

Views
Personal tools