All pages

From ICBGE
Jump to: navigation, search
All pages
All pages
Aleksandra KravetsAlexandr Dmitriev
Anastasia KlebanovychAnastasiya BerestyanaAnastasiya Golubenko
Anastasiya SalivonAnatolij ShakhovskyAndriy Bavol
Andriy PotrokhovAnna LuchakivskaAntimicrobial activity of extracts from Ruta graveolens L. "hairy" roots / Matvieieva N. et al. 2015
Anton ShaverskyiAnton StepanenkoArtem Taranenko
Bogdan MorgunBulko O.V.Conference "4th World Plant Genomics and Plant Science Congress" / 2020
Conference "7th Congress of Radiobilogical Society of Ukraine" / 2019Conference "9th International conference ‘Bioresources and Viruses’" / 2019
Construction of Artemisia vulgaris L. hair root culture with human interferon alpha 2b gene / Drobot K.O. et al. 2015Cooperation with the Institute of Experimental Botany AS of Czech RepublicCooperation with the Institute of Virology, Slovak Academy of Sciences
Cooperation with the National Institute of Technology Karnataka (India)Cooperation with the Plant Breeding and Acclimatization Institute (IHAR) - National Research Institute
Cooperation with the Stephan Angeloff Institute of Microbiology Bulgarian Academy of SciencesDarina Sokolova
Department of biophysics and radiobiologyDepartment of genetic engineeringDepartment of molecular genetics
Dmitry GrodzinskyDmytro Yevtushenko
Effect of transformation on bioactive compounds accumulation in Bidens pilosa and Artemisia tilesii "hairy" root culture / Matvieieva N.A., Drobot K.O. 2015
Evgeniya OrnackaEvgeniya OrnatskaGAM
Galina SidlyakGrodzinsky D.M.
IV International Conference Of Young Scientists „Biodiversity Ecology Adaptation Evolution”Igor KomarnytskyIn vitro Antarctic and Subantarctic Mosses
In vitro Artemisia L. plants as a source of biologically active compounds / Drobot K.O., Matvieieva N.A. 2015Influence of plant growth regulators on the regeneration of shoots of plants Hypericum perforatum L. and Taraxacum officinalis L. / Sydoruk O.S. et al. 2015
Institute of Cell Biology and Genetic EngineeringInternational Conference Of Young Scientists «Advances In Botany And Ecology»Iryna A. Arbuzova
Iryna GorbatyukIryna M. Gerasymenko
Iryna NitovskaJózsef SzikuraKateryna Drobot
Kateryna GalkinaKateryna LystvanKateryna Sytnyk
Laboratory of Adaptational Biotechnology
Laboratory of Natural Product Biosynthesis SystemsLaboratory of Radioecology
Laboratory of Signal Transduction in Biological SystemsLeontiy GorovyyLidiya Kovalenko
List of publications by Nadiia MatvieievaLiudmyla SakhnoLjudmila Lioshyna
Main PageMaksym VasylenkoMaria Bannikova
Mariya FedyukMariya G. Mazur
Maxim DanchenkoMicroclonal propagation and genetic transformation of Populus sp. for improving the abiotic stress tolerance
Mykola CherepMykola Gushcha
Mykola KuchukMykola Rudenko
Nadiia MatvieievaNamik Mehmed oglu Rashydov
Natalia ShcherbakNataliia KutsokonNatalya Adamenko
Oksana SydorukOleksandr Mikheev
Oleksiy MarkovskyiOlena KishchenkoOlena Kvasko
Olena StepanenkoOlga MakhorinaOlga Ovcharenko
Olha VlasovaOlha YaroshkoPetro Maystrov
Pictures of the ceremony are herePlant Biotechnology for Agriculture and Medicine
Scientific BoardScientific board
Selected publications of Alexandr DmitrievSeminar «Stress Factors & Secondary Metabolites» / 2017Sergiy Reveko
Slyvets MariiaSpecial Scientific Council
Stress response of pea seedlings induces by ionizing radiation with either salinity or elevated temperature / Nesterenko O. et al. 2015
Study of Artemisia tilesii Ledeb. "hairy" roots / Ostapchuk А., Matvieieva N. 2015Study of in vitro cultivated Bidens pilosa L. medicinal plants / Matvieieva N.A. 2015Svitlana Nifantova
Taras Pasternak
Tatiana Kyrpa-Nesmiian
The development of biotechnology for water purification from toxic hexavalent chromium by duckweed plants (Lemna minor L.)Triander
Triander - A new program for visual analysis of nucleotide sequences / Duplij V.P., Duplij S.A. 2015
V Congress Of Ukrainian Radiobiological SocietyValeria BelokurovaValeriy Palubok
Vasil MomotVladimir SidorovVolodymyr Duplij
Volodymyr RudasWorkshop "Clean Water and Remediation Technologies. Focus on Chornobyl Disaster and Anthropogenic Pollution" / 2019
Yakiv Ivanovych RatushnyakYana R. Sindarovska
Yana Sindsarovska the second time was selected for an award from U.S.-Ukraine Foundation (USUF) / 2019
Yuliya LuchakivskaYuliya Shilina
Yuri GlebaYuri Kutlakhmedov
Yuri SymonenkoYurij V. SheludkoYurij V Sheludko
Yuriy V. Sheludko
Views
Personal tools